文字サイズ

文字サイズとは?



HOME > トピックス > 勝馬情報



勝馬情報

勝馬名 生産牧場名 開催 R レース名
ユキノアカツキ 幾千世牧場 水沢 2 C2十二組
フェバリットラヴ (有)石川牧場 高知 9 河村結婚祝い特別 C1イC2イ
ヤマノミラクル 石郷岡 雅樹 金沢 10 茅の輪くぐり特別 B21
ウエスタンユーノー (株)ウエスタンファーム 函館 11 UHB杯 1000万下
フラッグアドミラル 大滝 康晴 東京 2 サラ系3歳 未勝利
ダイアナヘイロー 大西ファーム 阪神 9 皆生特別 1000万下
ラヴィソント 岡田スタッド 東京 4 サラ系3歳 未勝利
ソリッドボート (有)笠松牧場 金沢 7 サラ系一般 C16
カシノマイセルフ 柏木 務 佐賀 7 C2−3組 C2
メモリーダンス 金舛 幸夫 水沢 1 3歳B1
コウエイバラノマチ 金舛 幸夫 金沢 1 サラ系3歳 B二走5
クラウンボルチモア (有)カミイスタット 水沢 4 ブルームーン賞 C2十組
ワタシニマカセテ (有)上井農場 佐賀 6 RKBラジオ鬼橋美智子花の応援団賞 C2
カワキタグロワール (有)木田牧場 金沢 6 サラ系一般 C17
オンユアマーク (有)杵臼斉藤牧場 水沢 6 パープルヘイズ賞 C2八組
ラヴリーハット 木村牧場(有) 金沢 9 サラ系一般 B23
スカイソング (有)グラストレーニングセンター 函館 2 サラ系3歳 未勝利
オールザベスト (有)グランド牧場 水沢 12 ウイナーC重
ダノンプレミアム (有)ケイアイファーム 阪神 5 サラ系2歳 新馬
タヒチアンムーン (有)高昭牧場 高知 10 リナ六本木卒業特別 C3
ウインガニオン (有)コスモヴューファーム 東京 11 パラダイスS オープン
ブラックセドナ 坂牧場 金沢 5 2歳新馬
アメイジングゲイル (有)笹地牧場 佐賀 5 C2−7組 C2
サトノファンタシー (有)下河辺牧場 東京 10 清里特別 1000万下
チャオ (有)下河辺牧場 高知 7 ししとう特別 A
サンライズフォルテ 下屋敷牧場 函館 3 サラ系3歳 未勝利
マインシャッツ 社台ファーム 阪神 12 リボン賞 1000万下
マツリダインゴット 社台ファーム 水沢 10 くずまきワインフェスタ賞 B1三組B2一組
アイアムプレシャス 社台ファーム 水沢 11 北上みちのく芸能まつり賞 B1二組
フェアウェルローズ 社台ファーム 金沢 4 サラ系一般 C18
フェザーリング 社台ファーム 佐賀 1 3歳−9組
ドレスアフェアー 社台ファーム 高知 8 竹内稔古希祝い特別 C2ロ
ダークマスクス (有)昭和牧場 佐賀 2 3歳−7組
チトニア シンボリ牧場 阪神 4 サラ系3歳 未勝利
サクラビクトワール (有)新和牧場 高知 12 ファイナルレース A
フィールドステイ (株)タイヘイ牧場 阪神 2 サラ系3歳 未勝利
パイルーチェ 隆栄牧場 東京 1 サラ系3歳 未勝利
エイシンイパネマ (有)高野牧場 水沢 8 姫小桜賞 C2七組
メモリーバッカス (有)谷川牧場 高知 3 C3−4 C3
クレスタラン ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム(有) 高知 11 パール特別 A
カフジブレイブ (有)千代田牧場 函館 6 サラ系3歳 未勝利
プリンセスタイム (有)千代田牧場 阪神 1 サラ系3歳 未勝利
ピエスモンテ (有)千代田牧場 高知 6 ウメイロ特別 C3
アルティマウェポン (有)辻牧場 函館 7 サラ系3歳上 500万下
マコトタリスマン 出口 繁夫 阪神 3 サラ系3歳 未勝利
トウショウカウント トウショウ産業(株)トウショウ牧場 阪神 10 花のみちS 1600万下
ピッツバーグ 戸川牧場 東京 8 サラ系3歳上 500万下
ホワイトキングダム (有)習志野牧場 金沢 2 サラ系3歳 B二走4
ナムラジョフレ (有)野坂牧場 金沢 12 サラ系一般 B22
サトノクラウン ノーザンファーム 阪神 11 宝塚記念GI
パルティトゥーラ ノーザンファーム 東京 7 サラ系3歳上 500万下
ペルランヴェール ノーザンファーム 阪神 6 サラ系3歳上 500万下
ヒシマサル ノーザンファーム 阪神 7 サラ系3歳上 500万下
スワーヴエドワード ノーザンファーム 東京 5 サラ系2歳 新馬
ブロードアリュール ノーザンファーム 東京 6 サラ系3歳 未勝利
フィールドシャルム (有)パカパカファーム 函館 10 奥尻特別 500万下
ラヴアンドドラゴン (有)パカパカファーム 阪神 8 城崎特別 500万下
プリンスレオン (善)橋本牧場 佐賀 9 風待月特選 C2
ナムラサラ 八田ファーム 高知 4 C3−3 C3
コパノベスト (有)服部牧場 高知 2 C3−5 C3
マイネルピオネロ (有)ビッグレッドファーム 金沢 8 サラ系一般 C15
マイネルティンラン (有)ビッグレッドファーム 水沢 5 コンフィダンス賞 C2九組
コスモキバレ (有)ビッグレッドファーム 高知 1 C3−6 C3
トウカイレーヌ (有)平野牧場 函館 1 サラ系3歳 未勝利
サンデームーティエ 真歌伊藤牧場 東京 9 稲城特別 500万下
ヴァルム 前川 義則 高知 5 木田家祝子供誕生特別 C2ハ
サンライズシーズン 松本 信行 佐賀 10 長崎街道山家宿特選 C1
エポック (有)三嶋牧場 函館 12 津軽海峡特別 1000万下
メイショウサワカゼ (有)三嶋牧場 函館 4 サラ系3歳 未勝利
メイショウユウヒ (有)三嶋牧場 金沢 3 飛龍会設立25周年記念 C19
ダーリンラブラ (有)三嶋牧場 水沢 3 ゴールデンハート賞 C2十一
イアペトス (有)ミルファーム 函館 8 サラ系3歳上 500万下
クランキングアップ (有)村下農場 金沢 11 湯涌温泉氷室開き特別 A12
ニシノディアマン 森永 聡 水沢 9 レッドスター賞 B2二組
メモリークイーン 森本 康文 佐賀 3 3歳−5組
サンチェサピーク 芳住 鉄兵 東京 12 サラ系3歳上 500万下
イッセイイチダイ 若林 順一 佐賀 11 黒髪山賞重
スターマイボーイ 若林 順一 水沢 7 おいしい!いわての原木しいたけ賞 B2一組
サトノグリーン Chiyoda Farm 東京 3 サラ系3歳 未勝利
チャイマックス Clearsky Farms 函館 9 サラ系3歳上 500万下
デルマキセキ Freddie Bloodstock 函館 5 サラ系2歳 新馬
キタサンシリーズ Fred W. Hertrich III & John D. Fielding 佐賀 8 レインボーC C1
ハオウ Scuderia Aleali 佐賀 4 C2−9組 C2