文字サイズ

文字サイズとは?





HOME > トピックス > 勝馬情報



勝馬情報

生産牧場名 勝馬名 父馬名 開催 R レース名
赤田牧場 メイショウツワブキ メイショウボーラー 新潟 07 サラ系3歳上 1勝クラス
(有)いとう牧場 ナムラカミカゼ キズナ 東京 07 サラ系3歳上 1勝クラス
(有)浦河日成牧場 ワタシノワルツ ザサンデーフサイチ 佐賀 01 C2−10組 C2
栄進牧場 エイシンイチラク メイショウサムソン 金沢 05 10.31みんな投票しま賞 C28
(有)エスティファーム トーセンスプリント トーセンジョーダン 佐賀 05 霜降特選 C2
(有)エスティファーム フォークローバー トーセンブライト 佐賀 06 佐賀オータムスプリント重
追分ファーム キミワクイーン ロードカナロア 東京 06 サラ系2歳 1勝クラス
(有)大島牧場 エンパイヤアーサー エンパイアメーカー(USA) 盛岡 11 騎手候補生大大大募集特別 C1一組
岡田スタッド オメガブルーム サトノアラジン 東京 04 サラ系2歳 新馬
岡田スタッド タイトルホルダー ドゥラメンテ 阪神 11 菊花賞GI
岡田スタッド ルムロン ホッコータルマエ 高知 01 C3−25 C3
片岡 博 アイルオブチェリー アイルハヴアナザー(USA) 金沢 01 JBC2021金沢・門別まであと10日 C212
(有)カナイシスタッド アルファマム マジェスティックウォリアー(USA) 新潟 05 サラ系2歳 新馬
(有)川上牧場 ブランデーロック マクフィ(GB) 新潟 01 サラ系2歳 未勝利
木村牧場(有) アロハブリーズ スクリーンヒーロー 高知 08 C3−19 C3
(有)グランデファーム ヒューリット ディスクリートキャット(USA) 盛岡 02 C2七組
佐々木牧場 コアヴィクトリー スクワートルスクワート(USA) 佐賀 03 Chシリーズ C2
佐藤 静子 ブックウエスト アポロキングダム(USA) 佐賀 08 うまかつ.net賞 C1
(有)佐藤牧場 ファイントリック ルーラーシップ 盛岡 12 OROオータムティアラ重
(有)下河辺牧場 カナリキケン ジャスタウェイ 新潟 03 サラ系3歳上 1勝クラス
(有)下河辺牧場 エールヴィフ ダイワメジャー 新潟 09 サラ系3歳上 1勝クラス
(有)下河辺牧場 シャンブル ハーツクライ 新潟 10 柏崎特別 1勝クラス
(有)下河辺牧場 ロフォーテン リオンディーズ 盛岡 05 C2五組
(有)下河辺牧場 ガムラン ヴィクトワールピサ 金沢 08 藤田記念 B15
(有)下河辺牧場 スティルアリス ロードカナロア 佐賀 02 C2−9組 C2
(有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム アスクマンカップ ロードカナロア 高知 02 C3−24 C3
社台ファーム マイナーズライト スウェプトオーヴァーボード(USA) 東京 08 サラ系3歳上 1勝クラス
社台ファーム グレートタイム キングカメハメハ 東京 11 ブラジルCL
社台ファーム スプリットザシー ディープインパクト 阪神 04 サラ系2歳 新馬
社台ファーム ビーエイブルトゥ スウェプトオーヴァーボード(USA) 盛岡 06 C1
庄野牧場 セイリスペクト メイショウボーラー 金沢 07 Vtuberザッハ・トルテ生誕記念杯 B16
(株)シンカンファーム シンカンワールド トゥザワールド 佐賀 11 SAGAリベンジャーズ
シンボリ牧場 ビービーディーン ラブリーデイ 金沢 03 ☆纏☆祝九歳お誕生日記念 C210
(株)タガミファーム シゲルカミナリ ドゥラメンテ 佐賀 04 このあとSAGAリベンジャーズ生配信! C2
田中 啓雅 エムザックヒーロー キングヘイロー 金沢 09 楽天競馬でポイントゲット特別 A22
(有)谷岡牧場 アポロミラクル アポロキングダム(USA) 新潟 08 サラ系3歳上 1勝クラス
ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム(有) エテルナメンテ アメリカンペイトリオット(USA) 東京 02 サラ系2歳 未勝利
(有)千代田牧場 ホーリーバジル マクフィ(GB) 盛岡 09 C1九組
(有)千代田牧場 ブラックランナー クロフネ(USA) 高知 06 しまね和牛特別 AB
(有)ディアレストクラブ アルーブルト フェノーメノ 阪神 06 サラ系3歳上 1勝クラス
(有)富田牧場 マイブルースカイ ドゥラメンテ 金沢 04 まさし&ふみえ結婚記念杯 C29
(有)豊田田村牧場 エムティヒット ベーカバド(FR) 佐賀 07 野菊賞 C1
中地 義次 ハルノインパクト ヴァンセンヌ 高知 10 オパール特別 A
(有)中本牧場 キーパンチ アメリカンボス(USA) 新潟 04 サラ系障害3歳上 未勝利
中脇 一幸 メイショウタニカゼ アイルハヴアナザー(USA) 盛岡 07 おいしい!いわての原木しいたけ賞 C1十組
錦岡牧場 ヤマニンマリンバ トーセンジョーダン 高知 03 C3−23 C3
(有)日進牧場 ジュビラント ローズキングダム 高知 11 ファイナルレース C3
(有)二風谷ファーム イタリアンゴールド オルフェーヴル 高知 05 早く100切るぞ特別 C3
ノーザンファーム キャルレイ ハービンジャー(GB) 東京 03 サラ系2歳 未勝利
ノーザンファーム プレサージュリフト ハービンジャー(GB) 東京 05 サラ系2歳 新馬
ノーザンファーム ママコチャ クロフネ(USA) 阪神 03 サラ系2歳 未勝利
ノーザンファーム リアド ディープインパクト 阪神 05 サラ系2歳 新馬
ノーザンファーム ダノンハーロック ルーラーシップ 阪神 07 サラ系3歳上 2勝クラス
ノーザンファーム インテグリフォリア ロードカナロア 盛岡 03 3歳30万円以下
ノーザンファーム アーバンキッド ハーツクライ 盛岡 08 OROターフ特別
ノーザンファーム マイネルオラトリオ ジャスタウェイ 高知 07 C3−20 C3
ノーザンファーム グロンフォール ハーツクライ 高知 09 C3−18 C3
(株)ノースヒルズ ヴィゴーレ キズナ 新潟 12 鳥屋野特別 2勝クラス
(有)バンブー牧場 セキフウ ヘニーヒューズ(USA) 阪神 08 なでしこ賞 1勝クラス
(有)日高大洋牧場 マリアエレーナ クロフネ(USA) 新潟 11 新潟牝馬S オープン
(有)日高大洋牧場 ワセダタンク シニスターミニスター(USA) 阪神 02 サラ系2歳 未勝利
(有)広富牧場 シングンジョーイ シングンオペラ 盛岡 04 C2六組
(有)福田牧場 トリプルプレイ トーセンホマレボシ 金沢 10 きんせんか賞
(株)前田ファーム ダイフク アドマイヤムーン 佐賀 09 ほとめきナイター賞 B
(株)松浦牧場 ジュランビル キンシャサノキセキ(AUS) 阪神 12 天王寺S 3勝クラス
(有)三嶋牧場 ロックユー ディープインパクト 新潟 06 サラ系3歳上 1勝クラス
(有)三嶋牧場 メイショウゲキリン キズナ 阪神 01 サラ系2歳 未勝利
(有)三石川上牧場 ミルトクリーガー メイショウボーラー 新潟 02 サラ系2歳 未勝利
(有)三石橋本牧場 カフェカルマ ヘニーヒューズ(USA) 東京 01 サラ系2歳 未勝利
(株)ミリオンファーム キノトクイーン パイロ(USA) 金沢 02 一樹・真未結婚記念 C211
村上 欽哉 トラストケンシン ハーツクライ 東京 10 甲斐路S 3勝クラス
村上 欽哉 リープ モーリス 金沢 06 ロベリア賞
(有)村田牧場 ノースブリッジ モーリス 東京 09 tvk賞 2勝クラス
元茂牧場 トワイライトビギン タイキシャトル(USA) 盛岡 10 スイートアリッサム賞 C1二組
(有)矢野牧場 ダノンアレー ディープインパクト 東京 12 サラ系3歳上 2勝クラス
(有)山岡牧場 ハヅキ ゴスホークケン(USA) 盛岡 01 C2八組
Calumet Farm スーパーウーパー(USA) Overanalyze(USA) 阪神 09 北摂特別 2勝クラス
Sekie Yoshihara & Tsunebu エアファンディタ(USA) ハットトリック 阪神 10 元町S 3勝クラス
Takaya Shimakawa トーセンエドワード(IRE) Oasis Dream(GB) 高知 04 ありがとにゃんし特別 C3
University of Kentucky アウティスタ(USA) Bullet Train(GB) 佐賀 10 オッズパーク賞 B