文字サイズ

文字サイズとは?





HOME > トピックス > 勝馬情報



勝馬情報

生産牧場名 勝馬名 父馬名 開催 R レース名
赤石 久夫 リュウノボサノバ エスポワールシチー 高知 09 A−3 A
(有)いとう牧場 アメージングラン ヘニーヒューズ(USA) 高知 04 シュヴァルグラン賞
浦河小林牧場 ルルローズ トゥザグローリー 東京 08 サラ系4歳上 1勝クラス
(有)浦河日成牧場 シエテアレグリア フサイチセブン 佐賀 03 佐賀競馬移転開設50周年うまてなし賞 C2
栄進牧場 エイシンピナクル フェノーメノ 佐賀 05 SAGAイブニング賞 C1
岡田スタッド ステラナビゲーター エイシンヒカリ 東京 05 サラ系3歳 未勝利
(有)沖田牧場 ラスクミソ ルーラーシップ 佐賀 06 くすの栄橋特別
(有)川島牧場 バトルキャット キズナ 新潟 02 サラ系3歳 未勝利
(株)グローリーファーム エスジープリンセス アンライバルド 新潟 07 サラ系4歳上 1勝クラス
(有)桑田牧場 ウェーブメジャー ダイワメジャー 中京 07 サラ系4歳上 1勝クラス
(有)高昭牧場 ホッコーカリュウ ホッコータルマエ 中京 12 サラ系4歳上 2勝クラス
(有)高昭牧場 ワイルドヒロイン スクリーンヒーロー 高知 05 C3−12 C3
(有)清水牧場 ベルカノア モーリス 東京 02 サラ系3歳 未勝利
(有)清水牧場 ヒメサマ ダイワメジャー 高知 11 ファイナルレース C3
社台ファーム ハートオブアシティ ハーツクライ 新潟 09 尖閣湾特別 1勝クラス
社台ファーム ダイワドノヴァン ダイワメジャー 東京 12 サラ系4歳上 2勝クラス
社台ファーム ピラティス ロードカナロア 中京 04 サラ系3歳 未勝利
社台ファーム シフルマン ハービンジャー(GB) 中京 11 都大路SL
社台ファーム アルトキュムラス ダイワメジャー 高知 03 3歳−1
(株)スマイルファーム セリシア エイシンヒカリ 中京 06 サラ系4歳上 1勝クラス
(株)タイヘイ牧場 シゲルカナロア ロードカナロア 佐賀 04 鹿児島同友会青年部会8周年杯 C1
(有)高野牧場 モズミツボシ グランプリボス 新潟 04 サラ系3歳 未勝利
高橋 義浩 ブロンドケリー エピファネイア 新潟 05 サラ系3歳 未勝利
田中 裕之 シゲルハナミズキ モーリス 佐賀 11 熱血!さがけいば塾!×ドリームシリーズ
(有)千代田牧場 ダンツエスプリ ゴールドシップ 中京 03 サラ系3歳 未勝利
(有)辻牧場 サンドスピーダー キンシャサノキセキ(AUS) 佐賀 07 青葉特別 B
(有)ディアレストクラブ エンドウノハナ トーセンラー 中京 05 サラ系3歳 未勝利
(有)飛野牧場 ディベルティール サウスヴィグラス(USA) 新潟 12 サラ系4歳上 1勝クラス
(有)友田牧場 ペイシャイシュタル マジェスティックウォリアー(USA) 新潟 03 サラ系3歳 未勝利
中地 義次 ハルノインパクト ヴァンセンヌ 高知 10 A−2 A
(有)中本牧場 テイエムテンホー リオンディーズ 佐賀 09 長崎街道飯塚宿特選 C1
中脇 栄 ラインプレジャー モンテロッソ(GB) 佐賀 10 ネモフィラ賞
(有)新冠伊藤牧場 ヒロノトウリョウ グランプリボス 新潟 11 邁進特別 2勝クラス
(有)新冠タガノファーム タガノチュール ディスクリートキャット(USA) 新潟 08 サラ系4歳上 1勝クラス
(有)新冠タガノファーム タガノエスプレッソ ブラックタイド 中京 08 京都ハイジャンプJGII
(有)新冠橋本牧場 ビーナスローズ キタサンブラック 東京 04 サラ系3歳 未勝利
ノーザンファーム レミニシェンザ オルフェーヴル 新潟 06 サラ系4歳上 1勝クラス
ノーザンファーム ルドヴィクス モーリス 新潟 10 胎内川特別 2勝クラス
ノーザンファーム ミファヴォリート キングカメハメハ 東京 01 サラ系3歳 未勝利
ノーザンファーム インディゴブラック キタサンブラック 東京 07 サラ系3歳 1勝クラス
ノーザンファーム ナンヨーアイボリー ロードカナロア 東京 09 日吉特別 2勝クラス
ノーザンファーム アルビージャ モーリス 東京 10 緑風S 3勝クラス
ノーザンファーム メイケイエール ミッキーアイル 東京 11 京王杯スプリングCGII
ノーザンファーム セントカメリア ドゥラメンテ 中京 09 あずさ賞 1勝クラス
ノーザンファーム スレイマン キングカメハメハ 中京 10 三河S 3勝クラス
(有)浜本牧場 クマチャン スウェプトオーヴァーボード(USA) 佐賀 02 Chシリーズ C2
(有)ビッグレッドファーム ポルタフォルトゥナ ジョーカプチーノ 高知 07 留さんげんちゃん特別 C3
(有)ビッグレッドファーム チアアップ アンライバルド 高知 08 あいり様10周年特別 C3
(有)フジワラファーム アタカンテ ルーラーシップ 新潟 01 サラ系3歳 未勝利
船越 伸也 リュウジン モンテロッソ(GB) 佐賀 08 KYUSHUDREAM賞 B
宝寄山 拓樹 ハウドベルク マジェスティックウォリアー(USA) 高知 02 3歳−2
(有)松田牧場 クインズグレイト スクリーンヒーロー 中京 01 サラ系3歳 未勝利
(有)まるとみ冨岡牧場 アイアムヤルワヨ スマートファルコン 高知 06 C3−11 C3
(有)雅牧場 ハッピースワニー アジアエクスプレス(USA) 東京 06 サラ系3歳 1勝クラス
村上 進治 アップトゥザナイン リヤンドファミユ 高知 01 羽宮一虎出所祈願特別
モリナガファーム キャミ ロードカナロア 東京 03 サラ系3歳 未勝利
モリナガファーム キムケンリアン ドゥラメンテ 中京 02 サラ系3歳 未勝利
(有)ヤナガワ牧場 テーオーピタゴラス マジェスティックウォリアー(USA) 佐賀 01 さがけいば無料ネット新聞うまかつ.net賞 C2